Home > Celebrity > S > Steve Coogan > Steve Coogan Fan Sites

Steve Coogan Fan Sites

Steve Coogan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, impressionist

Birth Name :

Stephen John Coogan

Birth Date :

October 14, 1965

Birth Place :

Middleton, Manchester, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Alan Partridge in TV series "I'm Alan Partridge" (1997-2002)

The following Steve Coogan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/steve-coogan/175416
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/steve_coogan
Who is Steve Coogan dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/steve-coogan.htm
Steve Coogan - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/steve_coogan
Steve Coogan at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/steve_coogan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Steve Coogan Pictures


EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - Red Carpet Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
New York Premiere of Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb - Red Carpet Arrivals