Home > Celebrity > S > Stephen Moyer > Stephen Moyer Fan Sites

Stephen Moyer Fan Sites

Stephen Moyer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Stephen John Emery

Birth Date :

October 11, 1969

Birth Place :

Brentwood, Essex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Bill Compton in HBO's series "True Blood" (2008)

The following Stephen Moyer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/stephen-moyer/175350
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/stephen_moyer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephen Moyer Pictures


Celebrities Out and About on Sunset Boulevard
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere