Home > Celebrity > S > Stephen Dorff > Stephen Dorff Profile

Stephen Dorff Profile

Stephen Dorff

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Stephen Dorff Jr.

Birth Date :

July 29, 1973

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Deacon Frost in "Blade" (1998)

Stephen Dorff Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Deacon Frost in "Blade" (1998)

Stephen Dorff Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephen Dorff Jr.

Birth Date

July 29, 1973

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Stephen Dorff Family


Father

Steve Dorff

Mother

Nancy

Brother

Andrew Dorff (musician)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephen Dorff Pictures


Immortals 3D Los Angeles Premiere
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 - Celebrities at The Convention Centre - The Immortals Panel
Immortals 3D Los Angeles Premiere
Shadowboxer Los Angeles Premiere
Shadowboxer Los Angeles Premiere
Comic Con 2011 - Celebrities at The Convention Centre - The Immortals Panel
French Premiere of The Movie 'Somewhere'