Home > Celebrity > S > Stephen Chow > Stephen Chow Profile

Stephen Chow Profile

Stephen Chow

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, producer

Birth Name :

Sing-Chi Chow

Birth Date :

June 22, 1962

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Mighty Steel Leg Sing in "Shaolin Soccer" (2001)

Stephen Chow Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian, producer

Popular for

As Mighty Steel Leg Sing in "Shaolin Soccer" (2001)

Stephen Chow Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sing-Chi Chow

Birth Date

June 22, 1962

Birth Place

Hong Kong

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

Hong Kong

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter