Home > Celebrity > S > Stephen Chow > Stephen Chow Fan Sites

Stephen Chow Fan Sites

Stephen Chow

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, producer

Birth Name :

Sing-Chi Chow

Birth Date :

June 22, 1962

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Mighty Steel Leg Sing in "Shaolin Soccer" (2001)

The following Stephen Chow fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/stephen-chow/175301
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter