Home > Celebrity > S > Stephen Baldwin > Stephen Baldwin Fan Sites

Stephen Baldwin Fan Sites

Stephen Baldwin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Birth Date :

May 12, 1966

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael McManus in "The Usual Suspects" (1995)

The following Stephen Baldwin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/stephen-baldwin/175284
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/stephen_baldwin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephen Baldwin Pictures


NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced
13th Annual Canon Customer Appreciation Reception During CES Las Vegas
Reading of Sarah Tuft's 110 Stories - A Benefit for New York Says Thank You Foundation - Arrivals
The Angel Ball 2012
New York Premiere of After Earth
The New York Premiere of Safe - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
New York Premiere of Side Effects
New York Premiere of After Earth