Home > Celebrity > S > Stephanie Pratt > Stephanie Pratt Profile

Stephanie Pratt Profile

Stephanie Pratt

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality

Birth Name :

Stephanie Lynn Pratt

Birth Date :

April 11, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in MTV's "The Hills" (2007-2009)

Stephanie Pratt Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality

Popular for

As Herself in MTV's "The Hills" (2007-2009)

Stephanie Pratt Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephanie Lynn Pratt

Birth Date

April 11, 1986

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Fashion Institute of Design and Merchandising, California

Stephanie Pratt Family


Brother

Spencer Pratt (TV personality, b. 14-Aug-83)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephanie Pratt Pictures


102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Gifting Lounge
KIIS FM's 2012 Jingle Ball - Night 2 - Arrivals
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
OK! Magazine's Sexy Singles Party - Arrivals
KIIS FM's 2012 Jingle Ball - Night 2 - Arrivals
OK! Magazine's Sexy Singles Party - Arrivals
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
KIIS FM's 2012 Jingle Ball - Night 2 - Arrivals