Home > Celebrity > S > Stephanie McMahon > Stephanie McMahon Profile

Stephanie McMahon Profile

Stephanie McMahon

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler

Birth Name :

Stephanie Marie McMahon

Birth Date :

September 24, 1976

Birth Place :

Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

World Wrestling Entertainment Superstar

Stephanie McMahon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Professional wrestler

Popular for

World Wrestling Entertainment Superstar

Stephanie McMahon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephanie Marie McMahon

Birth Date

September 24, 1976

Birth Place

Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Height

5' 8Â

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Greenwich High School
  • Graduated from Boston University with a degree in communications

Stephanie McMahon Family


Father

Vince McMahon

Mother

Linda McMahon

Brother

Shane McMahon (b. 15-Jan-70, WWE Executive Vice President of Global Media)

Spouse

Triple H (professional wrestler, since 25-Oct-03)

Daughter

Aurora Rose Levesque (b. 24-Jul-06), Murphy Claire Levesque (b. 28-Jul-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephanie McMahon Pictures


Blade Trinity Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet