Home > Celebrity > S > Stephanie Jacobsen > Stephanie Jacobsen Profile

Stephanie Jacobsen Profile

Stephanie Jacobsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie Chaves-Jacobsen

Birth Date :

June 22, 1980

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Jesse Flores in "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008-2009)

Stephanie Jacobsen Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jesse Flores in "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008-2009)

Stephanie Jacobsen Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephanie Chaves-Jacobsen

Birth Date

June 22, 1980

Birth Place

Hong Kong

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Graduated from Sydney University, with a double major in Philosophy and English Literature

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephanie Jacobsen Pictures


"Whip It!" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals