Home > Celebrity > S > Stephanie Jacobsen > Stephanie Jacobsen Filmography

Stephanie Jacobsen Filmography

Stephanie Jacobsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie Chaves-Jacobsen

Birth Date :

June 22, 1980

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Jesse Flores in "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008-2009)
Alex Cross InfoAlex Cross (2012)
stars as Fan Yau


Three Inches (2011) - TM
stars as Tess/Watts


Melrose Place InfoMelrose Place (2009) - TV
stars as Lauren Yung


Quantum Apocalypse (2009) aka Judgment Day
stars as Lynne


The Devil's Tomb InfoThe Devil's Tomb (2009)
stars as Yoshi


Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) - TM
stars as Jesse Flores


Life on Mars (2008) - TM
stars as Maya


Battlestar Galactica: Razor (2007) - TM aka Razor
stars as Kendra Shaw


Headland (2005) - TV
stars as LiLiu Tan


Home and Away (2001) - TV
stars as Charlotte Adams


Pizza (2000) - TV
stars as Selina


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015