Home > Celebrity > S > Stephanie Jacobsen > Stephanie Jacobsen Fan Sites

Stephanie Jacobsen Fan Sites

Stephanie Jacobsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie Chaves-Jacobsen

Birth Date :

June 22, 1980

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Jesse Flores in "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008-2009)

The following Stephanie Jacobsen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/stephanie-jacobsen/295921
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/stephanie_jacobsen
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephanie Jacobsen Pictures


"Whip It!" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals