Home > Celebrity > S > Stephanie Jacobsen > Stephanie Jacobsen Awards

Stephanie Jacobsen Awards

Stephanie Jacobsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie Chaves-Jacobsen

Birth Date :

June 22, 1980

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Jesse Flores in "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008-2009)

Logie Awards


2002

Got nomination for Logie Award
category Most Popular New Female Talent for Home and Away (1988) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephanie Jacobsen Pictures


"Whip It!" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals