Home > Celebrity > S > Stephanie Jacobsen

Stephanie Jacobsen

Stephanie Jacobsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie Chaves-Jacobsen

Birth Date :

June 22, 1980

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Jesse Flores in "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008-2009)

Picture Gallery


Stephanie Jacobsen in Los Angeles Premiere of "Something Borrowed" - wenn3324129 Stephanie Jacobsen in "Whip It!" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-089513
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter