Home > Celebrity > S > Stacy Keibler > Stacy Keibler Profile

Stacy Keibler Profile

Stacy Keibler

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler

Birth Name :

Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler

Birth Date :

October 14, 1979

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

World Wresting Entertainment Superstar

Stacy Keibler Claim to Fame


Famous as

Professional wrestler

Popular for

World Wresting Entertainment Superstar

Stacy Keibler Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler

Birth Date

October 14, 1979

Birth Place

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Towson University in Baltimore, Maryland

Stacy Keibler Family


Spouse

Jared Pobre (tech entrepreneur, since 8-Mar-14)

Relation

David Flair, Andrew "Test" Martin, Geoff Stults, George Clooney (actor)

Daughter

Ava Grace Pobre (b. 20-Aug-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stacy Keibler Pictures


66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Variety's 2014 Power of Women Luncheon Presented by Lifetime - Arrivals
Stacy Keibler Out and About in West Hollywood
The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3
Stacy Keibler Goes for A Morning Power Walk
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals