Home > Celebrity > S > Stacy Ferguson > Stacy Ferguson Wallpaper

Stacy Ferguson Wallpaper

Stacy Ferguson

Profile


Famous as :

Vocalist for the Black Eyed Peas, composer, TV actress

Birth Name :

Stacy Ann Ferguson

Birth Date :

March 27, 1975

Birth Place :

Whittier, California

Claim to fame :

Single "London Bridge" (2006)
Stacy Ferguson wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter