Home > Celebrity > S > Stacie Orrico > Stacie Orrico Profile

Stacie Orrico Profile

Stacie Orrico

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Stacie Joy Orrico

Birth Date :

March 03, 1986

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Genuine" (2000)

Stacie Orrico Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Album "Genuine" (2000)

Stacie Orrico Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stacie Joy Orrico

Birth Date

March 03, 1986

Birth Place

Seattle, Washington, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended King's Elementary and Faith Christian Academy
  • Home-schooled

Stacie Orrico Family


Father

Dean Orrico

Mother

Patty Orrico

Brother

Jesse (older, a filmmaker), Joshua (younger twin)

Sister

Rachel (older), Alicia (younger twin)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter