Home > Celebrity > S > Stacie Orrico > Stacie Orrico Discography

Stacie Orrico Discography

Stacie Orrico

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Stacie Joy Orrico

Birth Date :

March 03, 1986

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Genuine" (2000)
Reawakened
Release year : 2014
Genre : Gospel
Beautiful Awakening
Release year : 2007
Label : Virgin
Genre : Gospel
Best of Stacie Orrico
Release year : 2007
Label : Emd Int'l
Genre : Gospel
Stacie Orrico
Release year : 2003
Label : Virgin
Genre : Gospel
Genuine
Release year : 2000
Label : Chordant
Genre : Gospel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter