Home > Celebrity > S > Stacey Dash > Stacey Dash Filmography

Stacey Dash Filmography

Stacey Dash

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stacey Lauretta Dash

Birth Date :

January 20, 1966

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dionne "Dee" Davenport in TV series "Clueless" (1996)
Patient Killer (2014)
stars as Nancy Peck


Lap Dance InfoLap Dance (2014) aka "Monica"
stars as Dr. Annie Jones


Blue Butterflies (2014)
stars as Faith


Dysfunctional Friends (2012)
stars as Lisa


House Arrest (2012)
stars as Chanel


Single Ladies InfoSingle Ladies (2011) - TV
stars as Valerie 'Val' Stokes


Chrome Angels (2009) aka Cyborg Conquest
stars as Lady


American Primitive (2009)
stars as Joy Crowley


The Game InfoThe Game (2009) - TV
stars as Camille Rose


Phantom Punch (2008)
stars as Geraldine Liston


Christmas Break (2008)
stars as Smokin' Woman


Secrets of a Hollywood Nurse (2008) - TM
stars as Reporter


Nora's Hair Salon II (2008)
stars as Simone


Fashion Victim (2008)
stars as Cara Wheeler


I Could Never Be Your Woman InfoI Could Never Be Your Woman (2007) aka All That Really Matters
stars as Brianna


Ghost Image (2007)
stars as Alicia


Getting Played (2005)
stars as Emily


Lethal Eviction (2005)
stars as Amanda


Ride or Die (2003) aka Hustle and Heat
stars as Real Venus


Gang of Roses (2003)
stars as Kim


View From The Top InfoView From The Top (2003)
stars as Angela


Paper Soldiers (2002)
stars as Tamika


The Painting (2001)
stars as Hallie Gilmore at 18


Personals (1999) aka Hook'd Up
stars as Leah


The Strip (1999) - TV
stars as Vanessa Weir


Cold Around the Heart (1997)
stars as Bec Rosenberg


Clueless (1996) - TV
stars as Dionne "Dee" Davenport


Clueless (1995) aka No Worries
stars as Dionne Marie Davenport


Illegal in Blue (1995)
stars as Kari Truitt


Renaissance Man (1994) aka By the Book
stars as Pvt. Miranda Myers


Mo' Money (1992)
stars as Amber Evans


Tennessee Nights (1989) aka Black Water
stars as Minnie


TV 101 (1988) - TV
stars as Monique


Moving (1988)
stars as Casey Pear


Enemy Territory (1987)
stars as Toni Briggs


Farrell for the People (1982) - TM
stars as Denise Grey


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015