Home > Celebrity > S > Stacey Dash > Stacey Dash Awards

Stacey Dash Awards

Stacey Dash

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stacey Lauretta Dash

Birth Date :

January 20, 1966

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dionne "Dee" Davenport in TV series "Clueless" (1996)

Young Artist Awards


1996

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Supporting Actress - Feature Film for Clueless (1995)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stacey Dash Pictures


The Jimmy Choo for H and M Launch Party
Stylemakers 2005 Presented by Life and Style Magazine
SMOOTH Magazine Presents The Sexiest Party of The Year
Stacey Dash with Emmanuel Xuereb Leaving An Event
Stacey Dash with Emmanuel Xuereb Leaving An Event
The 21st Annual NAACP Theatre Awards
Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals
14th Annual Lupus LA Orange Ball
Premiere of King Lear - Arrivals