Home > Celebrity > S > Spencer Pratt > Spencer Pratt Profile

Spencer Pratt Profile

Spencer Pratt

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Spencer William Pratt

Birth Date :

August 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Star of MTV reality series "The Hills" (2006-2009)

Spencer Pratt Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

Star of MTV reality series "The Hills" (2006-2009)

Spencer Pratt Personal Fact


Birth Name

Spencer William Pratt

Birth Date

August 14, 1983

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from University of Southern California, with a Political Science degree

Spencer Pratt Family


Sister

Stephanie Pratt (reality TV star, b. 11-Apr-86)

Spouse

Heidi Montag (reality TV star, since 25-Apr-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Spencer Pratt Pictures


Spencer Pratt wears a t-shirt that reads Take The Money And Run at Barnes & Noble
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt Leaving Eating Lunch at Il Pastaio Restaurant in Beverly Hills
Celebrate The Season Four Finale of MTV's 'The Hills'
Spencer Pratt and Heidi Montag Arrive at The Grove to Film A Segment for MTV's 'The Hills'
Celebrate Spencer Pratt's 30th Birthday
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt Seen in A Very Playful Mood as They Go Christmas Shopping
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt filming a scene for 'The Hills'
Spencer Pratt and Heidi Montag Walk Through The Grove While Out and About
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt Host Pure Nightclub on Valentine's Day Weekend