Home > Celebrity > S > Spencer Pratt > Spencer Pratt Fan Sites

Spencer Pratt Fan Sites

Spencer Pratt

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Spencer William Pratt

Birth Date :

August 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Star of MTV reality series "The Hills" (2006-2009)

The following Spencer Pratt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/spencer-pratt/197097
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/spencer_pratt
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Spencer Pratt Pictures


Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt Change Into New Outfits After Having Lunch at Cafe Med
Spencer Pratt wears a t-shirt that reads Take The Money And Run at Barnes & Noble
Celebrate Spencer Pratt's 30th Birthday
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt Host Pure Nightclub on Valentine's Day Weekend
Celebrate Spencer Pratt's 30th Birthday
"G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spencer Pratt and Heidi Montag Walk Through The Grove While Out and About
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt Leaving Eating Lunch at Il Pastaio Restaurant in Beverly Hills