Home > Celebrity > S > Spencer Pratt > Spencer Pratt Awards

Spencer Pratt Awards

Spencer Pratt

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Spencer William Pratt

Birth Date :

August 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Star of MTV reality series "The Hills" (2006-2009)

Teen Choice Awards


2009

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV: Villain for The Hills (2006) (TV)

2008

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Villain for The Hills (2006) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Spencer Pratt Pictures


"G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Celebrate Spencer Pratt's 30th Birthday
T-Mobile Sidekick LX Launch
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt Seen in A Very Playful Mood as They Go Christmas Shopping
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt host Pure Nightclub on Valentine's Day Weekend
"G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spencer Pratt Filming A Scene for MTV's 'The Hills' While Wearing a Tie-Dyed T-Shirt
Spencer Pratt wears a t-shirt that reads Take The Money And Run at Barnes & Noble
6th Annual Acts Of Love To Benefit Autism Speaks - Arrivals