Home > Celebrity > S > Spencer Grammer > Spencer Grammer Profile

Spencer Grammer Profile

Spencer Grammer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Spencer Karen Grammer

Birth Date :

October 09, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Casey Cartwright in TV series "Greek"

Spencer Grammer Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Casey Cartwright in TV series "Greek"

Spencer Grammer Personal Fact


Birth Name

Spencer Karen Grammer

Birth Date

October 09, 1983

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Los Angeles County High School for the Arts

Spencer Grammer Family


Father

Kelsey Grammer

Mother

Doreen Alderman

Brother

Jude Gordon (half-brother, younger)

Sister

Greer, Mason Olivia (half-sisters, younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Spencer Grammer Pictures


"Sex Drive" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
ABC Family's Winter Wonderland
TAO Asian Bistro and Nightclub Celebrates Their Four-Year Anniversary
"Sex Drive" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals