Home > Celebrity > S > Spencer Grammer > Spencer Grammer Fan Sites

Spencer Grammer Fan Sites

Spencer Grammer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Spencer Karen Grammer

Birth Date :

October 09, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Casey Cartwright in TV series "Greek"

The following Spencer Grammer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/spencer-grammer/270893
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/spencer_grammer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Spencer Grammer Pictures


ABC Family's Winter Wonderland
"Sex Drive" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Sex Drive" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
TAO Asian Bistro and Nightclub Celebrates Their Four-Year Anniversary