Home > Celebrity > S > Soulja Boy > Soulja Boy Filmography

Soulja Boy Filmography

Soulja Boy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

DeAndre Cortez Way

Birth Date :

July 28, 1990

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Crank That (Soulja Boy)" (2007)
Officer Down InfoOfficer Down (2013)
stars as Rudy


Soulja Boy: The Movie (2011)
stars as Himself


Malice N Wonderland (2010)
stars as Soulja


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015