Home > Celebrity > S > Soulja Boy > Soulja Boy Discography

Soulja Boy Discography

Soulja Boy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

DeAndre Cortez Way

Birth Date :

July 28, 1990

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Crank That (Soulja Boy)" (2007)
Super Dope
Release year : 2014
Label : SODMG
Genre : Rap
King Soulja 3
Release year : 2014
Label : SODMG
Genre : Rap
King Soulja 2
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
King Soulja
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
U$A DRE
Release year : 2013
Label : Collipark
Genre : Rap
Promise
Release year : 2012
Label : Collipark
Genre : Rap
Promise [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Collipark
Genre : Rap
Mario & Domo Vs. the World
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Obey
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Juice II
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Respect My Hustle
Release year : 2012
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
Gold on Deck
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Bernaurd Arnault EP
Release year : 2011
Label : SODMG
Genre : Rap
Skate Boy
Release year : 2011
Label : SOD
Genre : Rap
Smooky
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
1Up
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Juice
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Supreme
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
The Last Crown
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
The DeAndre Way [Deluxe Edition CD/DVD Combo]
Release year : 2010
Label : Roc-A-Fella
Genre : Rap
The DeAndre Way
Release year : 2010
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
Gangsta Grillz: Follow Me Edition
Release year : 2009
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
iSouljaBoyTellem
Release year : 2008
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
SouljaBoytellem.com
Release year : 2007
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter