Home > Celebrity > S > Sophie Winkleman > Sophie Winkleman Fan Sites

Sophie Winkleman Fan Sites

Sophie Winkleman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sophie Lara Winkleman

Birth Date :

August 05, 1980

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Big Suze in Sitcom "Peep Show" (2005-2009)

The following Sophie Winkleman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sophie-winkleman/270847
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sophie_winkleman
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter