Home > Celebrity > S > Sophie Winkleman

Sophie Winkleman

Sophie Winkleman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sophie Lara Winkleman

Birth Date :

August 05, 1980

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Spouse :

Lord Frederick Windsor (financial analyst, since 12-Sep-09)

Claim to fame :

As Big Suze in Sitcom "Peep Show" (2005-2009)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter