Home > Celebrity > S > Sophie Monk > Sophie Monk Profile

Sophie Monk Profile

Sophie Monk

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model, singer

Birth Name :

Sophie Charlene Akland Monk

Birth Date :

December 14, 1979

Birth Place :

England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Andy in "Date Movie" (2006)

Sophie Monk Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model, singer

Popular for

As Andy in "Date Movie" (2006)

Sophie Monk Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sophie Charlene Akland Monk

Birth Date

December 14, 1979

Birth Place

England, UK

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

Australian

Sophie Monk Family


Relation

Benji Madden (Good Charlotte's guitarist, 2006 - Jan-2008), Shane Monopoly (music producer), Jimmy Esebag (chairman of America's Licensing Holding Group, engaged, Jan-2011 - Mar-2011)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sophie Monk Pictures


The Darker Side of Green Debate Series Moderated by Andy Samberg
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Fashion Fights Breast Cancer - Runway Show and Fundraiser - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
The "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" Season 5 Premiere Party
Leona Edmiston Frock Gallery Opening
Equinox Fitness Club Opening - Arrivals
Click Los Angeles Premiere