Home > Celebrity > S > Sophie Monk > Sophie Monk Discography

Sophie Monk Discography

Sophie Monk

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model, singer

Birth Name :

Sophie Charlene Akland Monk

Birth Date :

December 14, 1979

Birth Place :

England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Andy in "Date Movie" (2006)
Calendar Girl
Release year : 2003
Label : Warner Music
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter