Home > Celebrity > S > Sophie Monk

Sophie Monk

Sophie Monk

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model, singer

Birth Name :

Sophie Charlene Akland Monk

Birth Date :

December 14, 1979

Birth Place :

England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Andy in "Date Movie" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Sophie Monk in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - sophie-monk-premiere-real-steel-06
Sophie Monk in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - sophie-monk-premiere-real-steel-05
Sophie Monk in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - sophie-monk-premiere-real-steel-04
Sophie Monk in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - sophie-monk-premiere-real-steel-03
Sophie Monk in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - sophie-monk-premiere-real-steel-02
Sophie Monk in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - sophie-monk-premiere-real-steel-01

Filmography


2013 : Dorfman in Love
2013 : Spring Break '83
2011 : The Legend of Awesomest Maximus
2010 : Hard Breakers
2009 : Life Blood
2009 : The Hills Run Red
2009 : Spring Breakdown
2007 : Sex and Death 101
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links


Similar Celebrities