Home > Celebrity > S > Sophie Marceau > Sophie Marceau Fan Sites

Sophie Marceau Fan Sites

Sophie Marceau

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sophie Daniele Sylvie Maupu

Birth Date :

November 17, 1966

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Elektra King in "The World Is Not Enough" (1999)

The following Sophie Marceau fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sophie-marceau/175023
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/84_sophie_marceau.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sophie_marceau
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sophie-marceau.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/sophie_marceau/
Sophie Marceau - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sophie_marceau
Sophie Marceau at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sophie_marceau
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/170/sophie-marceau.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sophie Marceau Pictures


Montreal World Film Festival 2007 - Opening Night
2006 European Film Awards - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Lost River - Premiere Arrivals