Home > Celebrity > S > Sophia Myles > Sophia Myles Fan Sites

Sophia Myles Fan Sites

Sophia Myles

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sophia Jane Myles

Birth Date :

March 18, 1980

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Isolde in "Tristan & Isolde" (2006)

The following Sophia Myles fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sophia-myles/198947
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/339_sophia_myles.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sophia_myles
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sophia-myles.htm
Sophia Myles - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sophia_myles
Sophia Myles at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sophia_myles
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2481/sophia-myles.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sophia Myles Pictures


The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The British Independent Film Awards 2010 - Arrivals
"Speed Racer" World Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals