Home > Celebrity > S > Sophia Myles > Sophia Myles Awards

Sophia Myles Awards

Sophia Myles

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sophia Jane Myles

Birth Date :

March 18, 1980

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Isolde in "Tristan & Isolde" (2006)

British Independent Film Awards


2007

Got nomination for British Independent Film Award
category Best Actress for Hallam Foe (2007)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sophia Myles Pictures


The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The British Independent Film Awards 2010 - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
"Speed Racer" World Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals