Home > Celebrity > S > Sophia Loren > Sophia Loren Fan Sites

Sophia Loren Fan Sites

Sophia Loren

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sofia Villani Scicolone

Birth Date :

September 20, 1934

Birth Place :

Rome, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Cesira in "Two Women" (1960)

The following Sophia Loren fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sophia-loren/175005
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sophia_loren
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/sophia_loren/index.html
Who is Sophia Loren dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sophia-loren.htm
Sophia Loren - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sophia_loren
Sophia Loren at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sophia_loren
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/709/sophia-loren.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sophia Loren Pictures


Launch of Pirelli Calender 2010 Gala Dinner
Sophia Loren Attends A Press Conference Prior to Her Attandance at Miss Czech Republic 2014
Launch of Pirelli Calender 2010 Gala Dinner
Apothic Wines and SVEDKA Vodka Present The Los Angeles Premiere of A24 and DIRECTV's Dark Places
Sophia Loren at The Douro Film Festival Where She Was Presented with "Casta Douro Carreira" Award
VIP Reception to Launch MSC Magnifica
VIP reception to launch MSC Magnifica
16th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Apothic Wines and SVEDKA Vodka Present The Los Angeles Premiere of A24 and DIRECTV's Dark Places