Home > Celebrity > S > Sophia Bush > Sophia Bush Fan Sites

Sophia Bush Fan Sites

Sophia Bush

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sophia Anna Bush

Birth Date :

July 08, 1982

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California

Claim to fame :

As Brooke Davis on The CW's "One Tree Hill" (2003)

The following Sophia Bush fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sophia-bush/190948
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/316_sophia_bush.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sophia_bush
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sophia-bush.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/sophia_bush/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/sophia_bush/
Sophia Bush - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sophia_bush
Sophia Bush at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sophia_bush
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3501/sophia-bush.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sophia Bush Pictures


Sophia Bush Appears on Extra
Samsung Celebrates The Launch of The Galaxy S6 and Galaxy S6 Edge
2015 NBC Universal's Press Tour
Entertainment Weekly and PEOPLE Celebrate The New York Upfronts - Arrivals
Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
2015 Fragrance Foundation Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Entertainment Weekly and PEOPLE Celebrate The New York Upfronts - Arrivals