Home > Celebrity > S > SoMo > SoMo Profile

SoMo Profile

SoMo

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Joseph Somers-Morales

Birth Date :

September 11, 1987

Birth Place :

Denison, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single 'Ride' (2013)

SoMo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician

Popular for

Single 'Ride' (2013)

SoMo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joseph Somers-Morales

Birth Date

September 11, 1987

Birth Place

Denison, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter