Home > Celebrity > S > SoMo

SoMo

SoMo

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Joseph Somers-Morales

Birth Date :

September 11, 1987

Birth Place :

Denison, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single 'Ride' (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter