Home > Celebrity > S > Sofia Vergara > Sofia Vergara Fan Sites

Sofia Vergara Fan Sites

Sofia Vergara

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Sofia Margarita Vergara

Birth Date :

July 10, 1972

Birth Place :

Barranquilla, Colombia

Claim to fame :

As Cici in "Chasing Papi" (2003)

The following Sofia Vergara fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sofia-vergara/174926
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/46_sofia_vergara.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sofia-vergara.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/sofia_vergara/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/sofia_vergara/
Sofia Vergara - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sofia_vergara
Sofia Vergara at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sofia_vergara
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/353/sofia-vergara.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sofia Vergara Pictures


The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
Sofia Vergara Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
Sofia Vergara Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
The Premiere of Universal Pictures' Jurassic World - Arrivals
Sofia Vergara Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Premiere of Universal Pictures' Jurassic World - Arrivals