Home > Celebrity > S > Sofia Vassilieva > Sofia Vassilieva Fan Sites

Sofia Vassilieva Fan Sites

Sofia Vassilieva

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sofia Vladimirovna Vassilieva

Birth Date :

October 22, 1992

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ariel Dubois in TV series "Medium" (2005-2009)

The following Sofia Vassilieva fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sofia-vassilieva/174925
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sofia_vassilieva
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sofia Vassilieva Pictures


2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals
"My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals
"My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
"My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals