Home > Celebrity > S > Snow Patrol > Snow Patrol Discography

Snow Patrol Discography

Snow Patrol

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Polarbear

Birth Date :

1997

Birth Place :

Dundee, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Run" (2004)
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2013
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
Fallen Empires [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2011
Label : Fiction
Genre : Rock
Fallen Empires
Release year : 2011
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
Late Night Tales
Release year : 2009
Label : Late Night Tales UK
Genre : Rock
Up to Now
Release year : 2009
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
A Hundred Million Suns [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
A Hundred Million Suns
Release year : 2008
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Eyes Open
Release year : 2006
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
Final Straw
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
The Trip
Release year : 2004
Label : Family Recordings
Genre : Rock
When It's All Over We Still Have to Clear Up
Release year : 2001
Label : Jeepster
Genre : Rock
Songs for Polarbears
Release year : 1998
Label : Jeepster
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter