Home > Celebrity > S > Snooki > Snooki Profile

Snooki Profile

Snooki

Profile


Famous as :

Television personality

Birth Name :

Nicole Catherine Polizzi

Birth Date :

November 23, 1987

Birth Place :

Poughkeepsie, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in MTV reality show "Jersey Shore" (2009)

Snooki Claim to Fame


Famous as

Television personality

Popular for

As Herself in MTV reality show "Jersey Shore" (2009)

Snooki Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicole Catherine Polizzi

Birth Date

November 23, 1987

Birth Place

Poughkeepsie, New York, USA

Height

4' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Marlboro High School, NY

Snooki Family


Relation

Jionni LaValle (2010 - engaged)

Son

Lorenzo Dominic LaValle (b. 26-Aug-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Snooki Pictures


Snooki Does A Book Signing for Her Book Baby Bumps
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Offical Media Confirmation - Z100's Jingle Ball 2013
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Snooki Does A Book Signing for Her Book Baby Bumps
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Snooki Does A Book Signing for Her Book Baby Bumps
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals