Home > Celebrity > S > Slim Thug > Slim Thug Fan Sites

Slim Thug Fan Sites

Slim Thug

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Stayve Jerome Thomas

Birth Date :

September 08, 1980

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Already Platinum" (2005)

The following Slim Thug fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/slim-thug/212303
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/slim-thug.htm
SLIM THUG - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/slim_thug
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Slim Thug Pictures


7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals