Home > Celebrity > S > Sliimy > Sliimy Fan Sites

Sliimy Fan Sites

Sliimy

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Yanis Sahroui

Birth Date :

September 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Saint-Etienne, France

Claim to fame :

Album "Paint Your Face" (2009)

No Sliimy fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter