Home > Celebrity > S > Skylar Astin > Skylar Astin Fan Sites

Skylar Astin Fan Sites

Skylar Astin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Skylar Astin Lipstein

Birth Date :

September 23, 1987

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jesse in "Pitch Perfect" (2012)

No Skylar Astin fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Skylar Astin Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Cavemen
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Cavemen
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Cavemen
2013 Teen Choice Awards
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party