Home > Celebrity > S > Sky Ferreira > Sky Ferreira Profile

Sky Ferreira Profile

Sky Ferreira

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Sky Tonia Ferreira

Birth Date :

July 08, 1992

Birth Place :

Venice Beach, Los Angeles

Claim to fame :

Single "Obsession" (2010)

Sky Ferreira Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Obsession" (2010)

Sky Ferreira Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sky Tonia Ferreira

Birth Date

July 08, 1992

Birth Place

Venice Beach, Los Angeles

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Sky Ferreira Family


Relation

Nick Ackerman (The Virgins member), Zachary Cole Smith (DIIV singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sky Ferreira Pictures


Mercedes-Benz New York Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2013 - Jeremy Scott - Backstage
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Mercedes-Benz New York Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2013 - Jeremy Scott - Backstage
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards
Paris Fashion Week - Autumn-Winter 2013 - Yves Saint Laurent - Arrivals
Paris Fashion Week - Autumn-Winter 2013 - Yves Saint Laurent - Outside Arrivals
Mercedes-Benz New York Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2013 - Jeremy Scott - Backstage
Paris Fashion Week - Autumn-Winter 2013 - Yves Saint Laurent - Arrivals
Paris Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2013 - Givenchy - Front Row