Home > Celebrity > S > Sky Ferreira > Sky Ferreira Discography

Sky Ferreira Discography

Sky Ferreira

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Sky Tonia Ferreira

Birth Date :

July 08, 1992

Birth Place :

Venice Beach, Los Angeles

Claim to fame :

Single "Obsession" (2010)
Night Time, My Time
Release year : 2013
Label : Capitol
Genre : Pop
Night Time, My Time: B-sides, Pt. 1
Release year : 2013
Label : Capitol
Genre : Pop
Ghost
Release year : 2012
Label : Capitol
Genre : Pop
As If!
Release year : 2011
Label : Capitol
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter