Home > Celebrity > S > Skandar Keynes > Skandar Keynes Fan Sites

Skandar Keynes Fan Sites

Skandar Keynes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Skandar Amin Casper Keynes

Birth Date :

September 05, 1991

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Edmund Pevensie in "The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe" (2005)

The following Skandar Keynes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/skandar-keynes/197922
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/skandar_keynes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Skandar Keynes Pictures


The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe Book Rading and Signing
Royal Film Performance 2010: The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
"The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian" New York City Premiere - Arrivals