Home > Celebrity > S > Sissy Spacek > Sissy Spacek Fan Sites

Sissy Spacek Fan Sites

Sissy Spacek

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Mary Elizabeth Spacek

Birth Date :

December 25, 1949

Birth Place :

Quitman, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Loretta Lynn in "Coal Miner's Daughter" (1980)

The following Sissy Spacek fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sissy-spacek/174873
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sissy_spacek
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sissy-spacek.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/S/spacek_sissy/index.shtml
Sissy Spacek - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sissy_spacek
Sissy Spacek at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sissy_spacek
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2478/sissy-spacek.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sissy Spacek Pictures


Sissy Spacek Receives A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Sissy Spacek Receives A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room
"Four Christmases" World Premiere - Arrivals
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room
World Premiere of The Help
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room
"Four Christmases" World Premiere - Arrivals
Sissy Spacek Receives A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame