Home > Celebrity > S > Sinead O'Connor > Sinead O'Connor Fan Sites

Sinead O'Connor Fan Sites

Sinead O'Connor

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Sinead Marie Bernadette O'Connor

Birth Date :

December 08, 1966

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

Single "Nothing Compares 2 U" (1990)

The following Sinead O'Connor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sinead-oconnor/270611
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sinead O'Connor Pictures


Sinead O'Connor Appears on Italian TV Show Che Tempo Che Fa
Sinead O'Connor in Concert
Sinead O'Connor in Concert
Cambridge Folk Festival 2014 - Performances
Sinead O'Connor in Concert
Sinead O'Connor in Concert
Sinead O'Connor in Concert
Sinead O'Connor in Concert
Sinead O'Connor Appears on Italian TV Show Che Tempo Che Fa